Meet the Staff

David Cho (Instructor)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Fitness Skyline

Kaiwen You (Dance Instructor)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Dance Skyline

Sunny Diaz (Instructor)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Fitness Skyline

Danny Link (Instructor and Head Men's Soccer Coach)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Men's Soccer Skyline

Diane Roby (Instructor)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Fitness Skyline

Lucas Borgo (Instructional Aide II)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Kinesiology/Athletics Skyline

Ercilia Santos (Instructor)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Dance Skyline

Joanne Silken (Adjunct Faculty)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Kinesiology/Athletics Skyline

Diana Cushway (Professor)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Dance Skyline

Kenneth Delmar (Instructor)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Dance Skyline

Jan Fosberg (Professor and Head Women's Badminton Coach)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Women's Badminton Skyline

James Haddon (Instructor and Head Wrestling Coach)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Wrestling Skyline

Eric Moberg (Instructor)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Dance Skyline

Dino Nomicos (Professor and Head Baseball Coach)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Baseball Skyline

Kevin Simmers (Instructor)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Fitness Skyline

Amber Steele (Assistant Professor)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Dance Skyline

Jose Bonilla (Head Athletic Trainer)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Kinesiology/Athletics Skyline
(650) 738-4289
BLDG 3E

Rachelle Marquez (Instructor)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Kinesiology/Athletics Skyline

Joseph Morello, Jr. (Dean of Kinesiology, Athletics and Dance)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Division Office Skyline

Christopher Watters (Head Women's Basketball Coach)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Basketball Skyline

Kevin Corsiglia (Associate Professor and Head Women's Soccer Coach)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Women's Soccer Skyline

Michael Fitzgerald (Professor)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Kinesiology/Athletics Skyline

Eddy Harris (Assistant Men's Basketball Coach)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Basketball Skyline

Anthony Brunicardi (Instructional Aide II and Assistant Baseball Coach)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Fitness Skyline

Justin Piergrossi (Assistant Professor and Head Men's Basketball Coach)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Basketball Skyline

Rayannah Salahuddin (Head Women's Volleyball Coach)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Women's Volleyball Skyline

Alexandria Hatzistratis (Division Assistant)

Kinesiology/Athletics/Dance - Division Office Skyline

Share this page on: